Lexington Steele Bio

Click to this video!
Lexington Steele

Lexington Steele

  • Ethnicity:Black
  • Birthplace:New Jersey
  • Birthday:1969-11-28
  • Hair Color:Black
  • Height:6ft 2'' (188 cm)
  • Weight:215 lbs (98 kg)
  • Aliases: Lexington Steel, Lex Steele, Lexington, Lex
A.K.A: Lex Steele, Lexington. In 1997, Lex traded in the bright lights of New York and the button-up world of stock trading for the brighter lights of the adult stage and the button-down world of porn. Known for his 11 inch fully erect massive cock and his cathartic, pleasure-filled moans during ejaculation, Lex moved to LA in 1998 where he did movies for both Anabolic and Diabolic Studios. He soon founded his own production company, Mercenary Pictures, in 2003. No stranger to awards, he captured the AVN Male Performer of the Year Award in 2000, 2002, and 2003.
Bio:
A.K.A: Lex Steele, Lexington. In 1997, Lex traded in the bright lights of New York and the button-up world of stock trading for the brighter lights of the adult stage and the button-down world of porn. Known for his 11 inch fully erect massive cock and his cathartic, pleasure-filled moans during ejaculation, Lex moved to LA in 1998 where he did movies for both Anabolic and Diabolic Studios. He soon founded his own production company, Mercenary Pictures, in 2003. No stranger to awards, he captured the AVN Male Performer of the Year Award in 2000, 2002, and 2003.

Lexington Steele Videos

Mr Marcus at Devils Film Mr Marcus at Devils Film
Views: 26.342
82%

Online free porn at mobile phone


shane diesel stretch pussy gif tumblrgiant bigcock fuckingbig tits wet pussy spreadphoenix marie riding cockbig monster cok porns for mobile phonesbig black dick cookbig pussy small panis fuck nuderamon monster cock porn starhush pass porngangbang blonde big black cocks porn gifسكس monster cock off big blackmilfbigcock pornvideo.xldicks.cock .mobibig dick fuck big boobsporn with a big dick inside de puusyPorno bigg tits deasel.comwhite pussy vs black cocklisa ann pain anal xxx tumbexmonster cock ramon teenhot milf pussy gif bugmomgoblack.combig cock fucking gif hdvideo sex black big mobilegift sex big cock in assmobile vagina dick pornhd white big cock porn gifspornmobi lily carter gangbangasian girls fucked by monster cocksvideo sex online comunity bbc, big ass, hot vx black big cookteen black gang anal gifmonster pussy porn gifsramon nomar brazzermonster cpckporn huge cook gifbig black monster fuck tumbexDick and pussymandingo dickgif bug fucking milfblack black cokes small garils xxx veduo..comfuck my wet pussy black big cockjordan ash xldickshumongous cock picsshane huge cock fucking small pussy picsmandingo assngentot abigaile johngiant longest madingo fucksPornstar porn gifs and videostumblr xxx coocks XXL xxx pornSHANE DIESEL HUGE DICK BLOWJOB CREAMPIEPorngif.milf.Fickenbig cock gangbang xxx gifgangbang huge black breasts gif tumblrpriya rai taking massive spermteen cant get big cock into her pusyxxx big cocks in the wet pussyporn anal riding reality kingspenis of fuckingjuelz ventura and wesley pipesgifs for mobile big sperm pornamy anderssen loves massiv monster cocksgif porn big cock bangrocco xxx gifmonster cock teen gifwww . bigpoles xxxpoto ngentot barat hugh cockDogfart monster vs small gifblack boot pono girlsfoto video porno reality kings japanese gifsstrong big pussyfirst big cockskin diamond black dickPusy anal big monster cock,gifpenetrada sin piedad gifwhite milky pussy fucks big black dickblack big dick cockLa xxx black wanna mandingo fack monster videomonster long cock fucking*.gif cuck Fucking xxxblack cock pussy asian gifwhite fuck penispornstars with long penisBlack Cock Man fucking with my mom lexington anal videosbig cock Ramonbigdickphoto sex vagina big monstercock & pussyblonde cumshot porn gifmasive cock vs teen black pussyhard xxx hd picbig tits tight pussy porn gifblack cock porn imagesDIESELS BIG DICKmy big fucking boobs teens cookhard interracial fucking teen gifsrealityking black pennis and bigshorty mac pornBig penis going pussy picture gallerywww milfs riding monsterofcocks gifs tumblr comfoto video porno big dick gifsbig black dick cook